?

Log in

 
 
21 February 2008 @ 01:58 pm
new account  
i'm three months early but oh well. xD
i didn't wanna wait, i need a new start. >:3
new account; tcmbe


byebye archetype~~ :D
 
 
 
iTaeseagull_life on February 21st, 2008 01:07 pm (UTC)
Jag addar din nya ^_^
erikaarchetype_01 on February 21st, 2008 02:22 pm (UTC)
yay :D
masukiimasuku_c on February 21st, 2008 01:30 pm (UTC)
Jag added du jfhjsagXD
erikaarchetype_01 on February 21st, 2008 02:24 pm (UTC)
i'm not gonna make fun of you. -is secretly laughing behind screen- xD
it should be 'dig/dej' though but it's cuuuuuuuuuuuute. >:DDDD thank you :D
masukiimasuku_c on February 21st, 2008 04:09 pm (UTC)
dsjhsakjghasg did i say i'm pro or whaat >8D!?
Well, XDD no problem and well "We learn from our mistakes" -as optimist would say now xD
너와 나; 13초「erika」: tvxq; 유천tcmbe on February 21st, 2008 04:45 pm (UTC)
YOU DIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIID.


or maybe you didn't. but i bet you are. invisible pro, yes? 8D
but it's true, isn't it. :D
masukiimasuku_c on February 21st, 2008 09:53 pm (UTC)
No noo.. XD Even the invisible pro would know the difference of "du" and "dej" XDD I wish I'd be naturally able to speak swedish fluently so i wouldn't need to stress about it so much at school 8D
(Deleted comment)
erikaarchetype_01 on February 21st, 2008 02:26 pm (UTC)
thanks :DDDDD
Genyeonin127 on February 21st, 2008 04:22 pm (UTC)
why oh why?? anyway, adding u!! <3
너와 나; 13초「erika」: 슈퍼주니어; dongdongtcmbe on February 21st, 2008 04:41 pm (UTC)
well. because? haha, sorry for the trouble xD ♡
ニコール・ウォルフ: ft island: im happynikouru on February 21st, 2008 05:28 pm (UTC)
Yay! I added you ♥
너와 나; 13초「erika」tcmbe on February 21st, 2008 07:13 pm (UTC)
added back :D ♡
lynn.asianxcutie on February 21st, 2008 11:31 pm (UTC)
yo erika ! i will be adding you ! <3
너와 나; 13초「erika」: fashion; ギャルtcmbe on February 22nd, 2008 08:59 am (UTC)
i noticed :D ♡
Theo: Cuteshigures_hsgirl on February 22nd, 2008 04:38 pm (UTC)
adding you! XD lol
너와 나; 13초「erika」tcmbe on February 22nd, 2008 05:20 pm (UTC)
added back! xD